Whatssmokin Promotions L.L.C.

Class Schedule
2010 Midwest Winter Nationals
(Subject to Change)
Click the Puller to View Profile


Thursday - Evening
 10,000 Pro Farm
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Bryan Gerling
 
2
Rich Johnson
 
3
Tom Maxwell
 
4
Mark Wiggins
 
5
Jason Kleppe
 
6
Josh Roehling
 
7
Daniel Koch
 
8
Dennis Peach
 
9
Randy Sobotka
 9,300 Super Farm (NTPA-Outlaw Rules)
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Kevin Lindstrom
 
2
Charlie Capozzo
 
3
Josh Hannah
 
4
Nicholas Thomas
 
5
Julia Conny
 
6
Mark Kuchta
 
7
T.J. Gross
 
8
Greg Freeze
 
9
Mike Wegner
 
10
Matt Kaster
 
11
Andrew Clark
 
12
Greg Kenreigh
 
13
Kevin Hulsebus
 9,500 Hot Farm
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Lee Ruf
 
2
Justin Massie
 
3
Keith Race
 
4
John Meier Jr.
 
5
Joe Stryffeler
 
6
Andy Cartwright
 
7
Henry DeBuisseret
 
8
Colby Reichling
 
9
Lee Overmyer
 
10
Kenny Maasberg
 
11
John Fleck
 
12
Kent England
 
13
Wally Scheer
 
14
Matt Doud
Friday - Afternoon
 10,000 Pro Farm
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Dan Meier
 
2
Dick Ruf
 
3
Daryl Rapp
 
4
Rob Walker
 
5
Chad Rohlfing
 
6
Daryl Stoll
 
7
Kent England
 
8
John Fleck
 
9
Marvin Boggs
 
10
Wally Scheer
 
11
Chris Peiffer
 
12
Justin Hopkins
 12,000 Pro Farm
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Bill Smith
 
2
Scott Burkhart
 
3
David Bumpus
 
4
David Guetersloh
 
5
Jerry Sacia
 
6
Patrick Althaus/Adam Welch
 
7
Jon Schuerman
 
8
Matthew Glenn
 
9
Dean Eisenmann
 
10
Brian Heidrick
 
11
Jon Schuerman
 
12
D. J. Thacker
 
13
Jason Frerichs
 
14
Allen LeGrand
 
15
Barry Sandefur
 
16
Jake Koch
 
17
John Chastain
 
18
Charlie Van Handel
 
19
Kent Duesterhaus
 
20
Kevin Vierkandt
 9,500 Hot Farm
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Royce McGowan
 
2
Brad Overmyer
 
3
Rich Johnson
 
4
Barry Elliott
 
5
Julie Elpers
 
6
Jesse Niemeier
 
7
Mike Robbins
 
8
James Giese
 
9
Charles Dutton
 
10
Wayne Gerling
 
11
Gary Spegal
 
12
Kevin Smith
 
13
Jess Alan Daily
 
14
Jeff Fleck
 
15
Greg Nichols
 
16
Randy Sobotka
 
17
Tom Robinson
 9,500 Limited Pro Stock
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
David Streett
 
2
Randy Barreau
 
3
Travis Eaton
 
4
Jason Forrester
 
5
Jimmy Williams
 
6
Tommy Williams
 
7
Chad Bruns
 
8
Stuart Reed
 
9
Shawn Conner
 
10
Jeff Perry
 
11
Andy Keyes
 
12
Mike Wegner
 
13
Henry DeBuisseret
 
14
Randy Stuckenschneider
 
15
Jimmy Williams
 
16
Tim Gott
 
17
Scott Kiskaddon
 
18
Wayne Tedder
Friday - Evening
 10,000 Pro Stock
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Steve Wischmeier
 
2
Kevin Masterson
 
3
Carlton Cope
 
4
Calvin Van Genderen
 
5
Jeff Ahrens
 
6
Lance Little
 
7
David Everman
 
8
Dustin Hook
 6,500 Light Super Stock
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Brian Korth
 
2
Mike Sandefur
 
3
Todd Maedge
 
4
Al Koch
 
5
Kent Payne
 
6
Rex Kuhn
 
7
Al Koch
 
8
Jon Hancock
 
9
Monica Shaw
 
10
Marty Chandler
 
10
Mike Chizek
 
17
Mike Chizek
 6,700 Limited Super Stock
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Larry Hawthorn
 
2
Dennis Frey
 
3
Danny Barker
 
4
Jerry Sipes
 
5
David Chappell
 
6
Jaime Barger
 
7
Tom Haines
 
8
Larry Anderson
 
9
Kevin Engelking
 
10
Ryan Turner
 
11
Ron Shipman
 
12
Mark Foeste
 
13
Justin Martin
 
14
Rich Anderson
 8,500 Limited Pro Stock
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Matt Smith
 
2
Royce McGowan
 
3
Brandon Trinklein
 
4
Randy Stuckenschneider
 
5
Mike Eckels
 
6
Jason Neimeier
 
7
Cash Reichling
 
8
Mark Fox
 
9
Gary Spegal
 
10
Tony McMullen
 
11
Jeff Tackett
 
12
Justin Massie
 9,300 Super Farm (PPL)
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Al Wright
 
2
James Slama
 
3
Justin Johnson
 
4
John Kutz
 
5
Clay Darnell
 
6
Randy Barreau
 
7
Tom Gallitz
 
8
Russ Freeze
 
9
Henry Everman
 
10
Kevin Lindstrom
 
11
Dexter Sims
 
12
Jeff Perry
 
13
Bradley Hartman
 
14
Josh Miley
 
15
Blake Kolles
 
16
Jerry Gerlach
 
17
Taylor Van Beek
 
18
Justin Wagler
 
19
Mac Darnell
 
20
Mark Kuchta
 
21
Tony Capozzo
 
22
Mark Colberg
 
23
Jon Schuerman
 
24
Andy Keyes
Saturday - Afternoon
 10,000 Pro Farm Finals
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Dick Ruf
 
2
Bryan Gerling
 
3
Dan Meier
 
4
Rich Johnson
 
5
Daryl Rapp
 
6
Tom Maxwell
 
7
Rob Walker
 
8
Mark Wiggins
 10,000 Pro Stock
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Robby Lemke
 
2
Troy Schroedl
 
3
Jeff Sapp
 
4
Don Masterson
 
5
Mark Lawyer
 
6
Scott Kiskaddon
 
7
Roger Ahrens
 
8
Philip Parish
 6,500 Natural Super Stock
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Mark Foeste
 
2
Ron Shipman
 
3
Matt Larsen
 
4
Larry Wilson
 
5
Bill Brooks
 
6
Ed Gortner
 
7
Tim Beiser
 
8
Mike Patterson
 
9
Bill Downing
 
10
Kent Butler
 
11
Todd Cook
 
12
Dave Hiltbrand
 8,500 Limited Pro Stock
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Jack Brinker
 
2
Danny Barker
 
3
James Giese
 
4
Barry Elliott
 
5
Roscoe Mayer
 
6
Clarence Kozuszek
 
7
Bryan Gerling
 
8
Henry Frueh
 
9
Jay Buckman
 
10
Aaron Esker
 
11
Greg Nichols
 
12
Wayne Tedder
 9,300 Super Farm (NTPA-Outlaw Rules)
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Taylor Van Beek
 
2
Leon Hellebusch
 
3
Rod Hinz
 
4
Scott Holtgrew
 
5
Spencer Kolles
 
6
Roger Liermann
 
7
Joe Stryffeler
 
8
Kelly Keith
 
9
Chad Bruns
 
10
Eric Gregory
 
11
Dean Holicky
 
12
Andy Keyes
 
13
John Platte
 
14
Dennie Brown
 
15
Steve Marsh
Saturday - Evening
 10,000 Pro Stock: Finals
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Robby Lemke
 
2
Don Masterson
 
3
Carlton Cope
 
4
Kevin Masterson
 
5
Steve Wischmeier
 
6
Calvin Van Genderen
 
7
Jeff Sapp
 
8
Troy Schroedl
 12,000 Pro Farm: Finals
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Scott Burkhart
 
2
David Bumpus
 
3
Bill Smith
 
4
David Guetersloh
 
5
Patrick Althaus/Adam Welch
 
6
Jon Schuerman
 
7
Matthew Glenn
 
8
Jerry Sacia
 6,700 Limited Super Stock: Finals
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Jerry Sipes
 
2
David Chappell
 
3
Dennis Frey
 
4
Danny Barker
 
5
Larry Hawthorn
 
6
Tom Haines
 
7
Larry Anderson
 
8
Jamie Barger
 8,500 Limited Pro Stock: Finals
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Matt Smith
 
2
Brandon Trinklein
 
3
Royce McGowan
 
4
James Giese
 
5
Randy Stuckenschneider
 
6
Jack Brinker
 
7
Barry Elliott
 
8
Danny Barker
 9,300 Super Farm: Outlaw-NTPA: Finals
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Taylor Van Beek
 
2
Josh Hannah
 
3
Rod Hinz
 
4
Charlie Capozzo
 
5
Leon Hellebusch
 
6
Kevin Lindstrom
 
7
Nicholas Thomas
 
8
Scott Holtgrew
 9,300 Super Farm: PPL: Finals
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Jeff Perry
 
2
James Slama
 
3
John Kutz
 
4
Justin Johnson
 
5
Al Wright
 
6
Tom Gallitz
 
7
Randy Barreau
 
8
Henry Everman
 
9
Russ Freeze
 9,500 Hot Farm: Finals
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Royce McGowan
 
2
Lee Ruf
 
3
Keith Race
 
4
Brad Overmyer
 
5
Barry Elliott
 
6
Rich Johnson
 
7
John Meier Jr.
 
8
Justin Massie
 9,700 Limited Pro Stock: Finals
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Stuart Reed
 
2
David Streett
 
3
Jimmy Williams
 
4
Randy Barreau
 
5
Jason Forrester
 
6
Chad Bruns
 
7
Travis Eaton
 
8
Tommy Williams
 Light Super Stock Finals
 
Puller Order
Puller Name
 
1
Mike Sandefur
 
2
Todd Maedge
 
3
Kent Payne
 
4
Jon Hancock
 
5
Al Koch
 
6
Brian Korth
 
7
Monica Shaw
 
8
Al Koch


WhatsSmokin Promotions LLC 2011 WWW.JBPD.NET